Football Federation Australia Limited
Address: Level 22, 1 Oxford Street DARLINGHURST NSW 2010, Australia
Phone:
Fax:
Transfer windows
From | To |
---|---|
29 Dec 2020 / 00:00 | 30 Dec 2020 / 00:00 |
29 Dec 2020 / 00:00 | 30 Dec 2020 / 00:00 |
Competitions - Select a competition to add/edit seasons or matches.
A-League
Pre-Season Cup
Tasmania
Victoria
Western Australia
Capital Territory
New South Wales
Northern
Brisbane
Northern NSW
NSL
Queensland
South Australian
FFA Cup
A-League
National Premier Leagues
South Australia Reserves Premier League
National Youth League
NPL Youth League
NSW Waratah Cup
Capital Territory
New South Wales
Queensland
South Australian
T-League (Victory League)
Northern NSW
State Leagues
Tasmania
Victoria
Victoria Division One
Western Australia
NSL
Pre-Season Cup
W-League
Victoria Women's Premier League
Women's National Premier Leagues
NSW Pre-season Cup
Play-offs 2/3
FFA Cup
Brisbane
Northern Territory
Brisbane Capital League 1
Brisbane Canale Cup
Brisbane Reserves Premier League
National Youth League
NPL Youth League
Teams - Select a team to view and edit matches.
- A-League All Stars
- Adelaide City
- Adelaide Cobras
- Adelaide Comets FC
- Adelaide Galaxy
- Adelaide Hills Hawks
- Adelaide Olympic FC
- Adelaide Raiders
- Adelaide United
- Adelaide United U21
- Altona Magic
- ANU
- APIA Leichhardt Tigers
- Armadale
- Arsenal
- Australia
- Australia Feminine
- Australia U17
- Australia U19
- Australia U20
- Australia U21
- Australia U23
- Australian Institute of Sport
- Avondale FC
- Azzurri FC
- Balcatta
- Bankstown City Lions
- Bayswater City
- BeachSide
- Beenleigh
- Belconnen United
- Bentleigh Greens
- Blacktown City Demons
- Blacktown Spartans FC
- Blue Eagles
- Bonnyrigg White Eagles
- Brisbane City
- Brisbane Olympic
- Brisbane Roar FC
- Brisbane Roar FC II
- Brisbane Roar FC U21
- Brisbane Strikers
- Broadmeadow Magic
- Bunbury Forum Force FC
- Bundaberg Spirit
- Burnie United
- Campbelltown City
- Canberra
- Canberra City
- Canberra Cosmos
- Canberra Olympic
- Canning City
- Capalaba
- Capricorn Cougars
- Carlton
- Casuarina
- Celtic Warriors
- Central Coast Mariners
- Central Coast Mariners U21
- Charlestown City Blues FC
- Clarence United
- Cockburn City
- Cooma Tigers
- Croydon Kings
- Cumberland United
- Dandenong Thunder
- Darwin Dragons
- Darwin Olympic
- Devonport City
- Eastern Pride
- Eastern Suburbs
- ECU Joondalup
- Edgeworth Eagles
- Enfield City Falcons
- Fawkner Blues
- Floreat Athena
- FNQ Bulls
- Frankston Pines
- Fremantle Spirit
- Glenorchy Knights
- Gold Coast Knights SC
- Gold Coast Stars
- Gold Coast United
- Goulburn Strikers
- Green Gully
- Hakoah Sydney City East FC
- Hamilton Olympic
- Heidelberg United
- Hellenic Athletic
- Hume City
- Inglewood United
- Kingborough Lions
- Kingz FC
- Lake Macquarie
- Lamdon Jaffas
- Launceston City
- Launceston United
- Logan Lightning
- Logan United
- Macarthur Rams
- Mackay & Whitsundays Magpies Crusaders United FC
- Maitland FC
- Mandurah City
- Manly United
- Marconi Stallions
- Melbourne Heart FC
- Melbourne Heart FC U21
- Melbourne Knights
- Melbourne Victory
- Melbourne Victory U21
- Metro Claremont
- Mindil Padres
- Mitchelton
- Modbury Jets
- Monaro Panthers
- Moreton Bay United Jets FC
- Mount Druitt Town Rangers
- Mt Gravatt Hawks
- Nakara Azzurri
- National Training Centre
- NAU Rangers
- NE MetroStars
- New Town Eagles
- Newcastle Jets
- Newcastle Jets Youth FC
- Newcastle Utd
- North Pine
- North Queensland Fury
- North Star
- Northbridge Bulls
- Northcote City
- Northern Rangers
- Northern Spirit
- NQ Razorbacks
- NZ Knights
- O'Connor Knights
- Oakleigh Cannons
- Olympia Warriors
- Palm Beach Sharks
- Palmerston
- Para Hills Knights
- Parramatta
- Parramatta Eagles
- Peninsula Power
- Penrith Nepean United
- Perth
- Perth Glory
- Perth Glory U21
- Pine Hills
- Pine Rivers United
- Port Darwin
- Preston Lions
- Probuild United
- Prospect Knights
- Queanbeyan City
- Queensland Academy
- Queensland Lions SC