Österreichischen Fußball-Bundes
Address: Ernst-Happel-Stadion - Sektor A/F Meiereistrasse 7 Postfach 340 WIEN 1021, Austria
Phone:
Fax:
Transfer windows
From | To |
---|---|
27 Jul 2020 / 00:00 | 05 Oct 2020 / 00:00 |
09 Jan 2021 / 00:00 | 08 Feb 2021 / 00:00 |
Competitions - Select a competition to add/edit seasons or matches.
Teams - Select a team to view and edit matches.
- Hertha Wels WSC
- Absam
- Admira
- Admira II
- Admira Landhaus
- Admira Wacker Mödling
- Alberschwende FC
- Allerheiligen
- Altenmarkt
- Amstetten
- Andelsbuch
- Anger
- Anif
- Ankerbrot
- Annabichler SV
- Anthering
- Ardagger
- ASK / Polizei
- ASK Salzburg
- ASKÖ Oedt
- Aspern
- Austria
- Austria Kärnten
- Austria Kärnten II
- Austria Klagenfurt
- Austria Lustenau
- Austria Lustenau II
- Austria Salzburg
- Austria U17
- Austria U19
- Austria U20
- Austria U21
- Austria Wien
- Austria Wien II
- Austria Wien U19
- Austria XIII
- Axams / Götzens
- Bad Aussee
- Bad Bleiberg
- Bad Gleichenberg TuS
- Bad Ischl
- Bad Schallerbach
- Bad Vöslau
- Bad Wimsbach SK
- Baumgarten
- BiH
- Bischofshofen
- Bizau
- Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
- Blau-Weiß Linz
- Bleiburg
- Braunau
- Bregenz
- Bruck
- Bruck/Leitha ASK-BSC
- Brunn am Gebirge
- BSV Juniors
- Columbia Floridsdorf
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- Dietach
- Donau
- Donau Linz
- Donaufeld
- Dornbirn
- Dornbirner SV
- Draßburg
- Drautal
- Eberau
- Eberndorf
- Ebreichsdorf
- Eferding
- Egg
- Eisenstadt SC
- Elektra ASK
- Eugendorf
- FAC Team für Wien
- Favoriten
- Favoritner AC
- Fehring
- Feldkirchen
- Ferlach
- First Vienna
- Flavia Solva
- Forchtenstein
- Fortuna 05
- Foxtel A-League All Stars
- Frohnleiten
- Fügen
- Fürstenfeld
- Gaflenz
- Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
- Gersthofer SV
- Gleinstätten
- Gleisdorf
- Gloggnitz SV
- Gmunden
- Golling
- Götzendorf
- Gratkorn
- Gratkorn II
- Grazer AK
- Grazer AK II
- Grieskirchen
- Griffen
- Grödig
- Grödig II
- Großklein
- Grün Weiß Micheldorf
- Gurten
- Güssing
- Haitzendorf
- Hall
- Hallein
- Hallwang
- Hard
- Hartberg
- Hartberg II
- Heiligenkreuz
- Hellas Kagran
- Hermagor
- Herzogenburg
- Hippach
- Höchst
- Hohenems
- Horitschon
- Horn
- Illmitz
- Imst
- Innsbruck SV
- Innsbrucker AC
- Irdning
- Jenbach
- Jennersdorf
- Kalsdorf
- Kapfenberger SV
- Kapfenberger SV II
- Kärnten
- Kematen
- Kindberg
- Kirchberg
- Kirchbichl
- Kitzbühel
- Klingenbach
- Koblach
- Köflach
- Kohfidisch
- Kolsass-Weer
- Kottingbrunn
- Krems
- Kuchl
- Kufstein
- Kundl
- LAC-IC
- Lafnitz
- Landskron
- Langenegg FC
- Längenfeld
- Langenrohr
- LASK Juniors
- LASK Linz
- LASK Schwanenstadt
- Lauterach
- Lendorf
- Leoben
- Leobendorf
- Leogang
- Liezen
- Lustenau
- Mäder
- Mannsdorf
- Mannswörth
- Maria Alm
- Maria Saal
- Marz
- Matrei
- Mattersburg
- Mattersburg II
- Mauerwerk
- Meiningen
- Mettersdorf
- Mistelbach
- Modling
- Mürzhofen / Allerheiligen
- NAC
- Nenzing
- Neuberg
- Neudörfl
- Neuhofen / Ried Amateure
- Neumarkt
- Neusiedl
- Ober Grafendorf
- Oberperfuss
- Oberpullendorf
- Oberwart
- Ortmann
- Ostbahn XI
- Pachern
- Paldau
- Parndorf
- Parndorf II
- Pasching
- Pasching SV
- Penk
- Piberstein Lankowitz FC
- Piesendorf
- Pinkafeld SC
- Pinzgau Saalfelden
- Pöllau
- Post
- PSV Wien
- Puch
- Purbach
- Rapid Lienz
- Rapid Wien
- Rapid Wien II
- Rätia Bludenz
- Reichenau
- Reichenau / Union
- Reichenau / Union II
- Rennweger SV
- Retz
- Reutte
- Rheindorf Altach
- Rheindorf Altach II
- Ried
- Ritzing
- Rot-Weiß Rankweil
- Rotenberg FC
- Röthis
- Ruden
- SAK Klagenfurt
- Salzburg
- Salzburg II
- Salzburg U19
- Salzburger AK
- Sankt Johann TSV
- Sattledt
- Schattendorf
- Scheiblingkirchen-Warth USV
- Schrems
- Schwadorf
- Schwanenstadt SC
- Schwarzach
- Schwaz
- Schwechat
- Seekirchen
- Siegendorf ASV
- Sierning
- Simmeringer SC
- Sittersdorf
- SK St. Johann
- Slovan HAC
- Söll
- Sollenau
- Spittal
- Sportclub
- St. Anna am Aigen
- St. Margarethen
- St. Michael
- St. Peter
- St. Pölten
- St. Pölten II
- St. Stefan
- St. Veit
- Stadl-Paura ATSV
- Stadlau
- Stegersbach
- Stinatz
- Stockerau
- Straßwalchen
- Stripfing / Weiden SV
- Sturm Graz
- Sturm Graz II
- Sulzberg