League: National Division - 2011/2012 (Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Football)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
M. Oberweis
|
E. Hoffmann
|
C. De Sousa Moreira
|
D. Ramdedovic
|
K. Martin
|
Y. Benajiba
|
D. Ndongala
|
D. Agovic
|
D. Collette
|
D. Gomez
|
K. Gonçalves Fernandes
|
F. Quéré
|
E. Agovic
|
R. Delgado
|
F. Quéré
|
E. Agovic
|
R. Delgado
|
S. Grandjean |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Bandel
|
J. Rigo
|
D. Soares Marques
|
E. Dione
|
P. Mondon-Konan
|
T. Gilgemann
|
T. Nouidra
|
D. Teixeira Caçador
|
J. Ribeiro Magalhaes
|
A. Kabran
|
A. Di Bernardo
|
M. De Sousa
|
P. Bossi
|
R. Garcia Miranda da Silva
|
M. De Sousa
|
P. Bossi
|
R. Garcia Miranda da Silva
|
H. Bossi |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 Mar 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
05 Aug 2019 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 4 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
17 Mar 2012 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
11 Sep 2011 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
08 May 2011 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 3 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
31 Oct 2010 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 2 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
11 Apr 2010 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
03 Oct 2009 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 0 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
26 Apr 2009 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 2 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
26 Oct 2008 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
Jeunesse d'Esch Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 May 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 3 | Fola Esch | view › |
12 May 2021 | National Division | RM Hamm Benfica | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
02 May 2021 | National Division | UNA Strassen | 0 - 5 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
28 Apr 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 1 | Racing | view › |
24 Apr 2021 | National Division | Wiltz | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
21 Apr 2021 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | Rodange | view › |
14 Apr 2021 | National Division | Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 3 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
05 Apr 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbrück | view › |
20 Mar 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | view › |
Progrès Niedercorn Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 May 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Rodange | view › |
08 May 2021 | National Division | Hostert | 0 - 3 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
28 Apr 2021 | National Division | Mondorf-les-Bains | 0 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 3 - 2 | Victoria Rosport | view › |
21 Apr 2021 | National Division | Swift Hesperange | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
18 Apr 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Fola Esch | view › |
05 Apr 2021 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
31 Mar 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 2 - 0 | Racing | view › |
27 Mar 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 4 - 1 | RM Hamm Benfica | view › |
20 Mar 2021 | National Division | F91 Dudelange | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |