League: First League - 2009/2010 (Football Federation of FYR Macedonia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Danic
|
I. Puzovic
|
O. Bishevac
|
L. Kalaba
|
B. Aliji
|
D. Trajkovski
|
I. Marinković
|
N. Bogoslavski
|
C. Trabanino Mayorga
|
A. Bogatinov
|
S. Bajlozov
|
E. Adem
|
S. Berisha
|
A. Stojanovski
|
E. Adem
|
S. Berisha
|
A. Stojanovski
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Petrovski
|
G. Ganchev
|
V. Brdarovski
|
M. Cvetkovski
|
V. Doknic
|
K. Ristevski
|
B. Ljamchevski
|
J. Stefanović
|
M. Altiparmakovski
|
V. Veganovski
|
L. Iliev
|
Z. Simonovski
|
N. Stojanovski
|
T. Pitoshka
|
Z. Simonovski
|
N. Stojanovski
|
T. Pitoshka
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 Apr 2010 | First League | Milano | 2 - 2 | Pelister | view › |
22 Nov 2009 | First League | Milano | 3 - 0 | Pelister | view › |
16 Aug 2009 | First League | Pelister | 3 - 1 | Milano | view › |
18 Apr 2009 | First League | Milano | 4 - 1 | Pelister | view › |
14 Dec 2008 | First League | Pelister | 2 - 0 | Milano | view › |
28 Sep 2008 | First League | Milano | 3 - 1 | Pelister | view › |
Milano Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Aug 2010 | Cup | Rinija | 3 - 0 | Milano | view › |
30 May 2010 | Play-offs 1/2 | Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 1 | Milano | view › |
12 May 2010 | First League | Milano | 0 - 5 | Vardar | view › |
09 May 2010 | First League | Turnovo | 2 - 1 | Milano | view › |
30 Apr 2010 | First League | Milano | 2 - 4 | Teteks | view › |
23 Apr 2010 | First League | Renova | 1 - 0 | Milano | view › |
18 Apr 2010 | First League | Milano | 0 - 2 | Rabotnički Skopje FK | view › |
11 Apr 2010 | First League | Metalurg | 3 - 0 | Milano | view › |
03 Apr 2010 | First League | Milano | 2 - 2 | Pelister | view › |
28 Mar 2010 | First League | Sileks | 1 - 1 | Milano | view › |
Pelister Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 Aug 2021 | First League | Makedonija | 1 - 0 | Pelister | view › |
16 May 2021 | First League | Pelister | 2 - 0 | Belasica | view › |
09 May 2021 | First League | Shkupi | 0 - 0 | Pelister | view › |
01 May 2021 | First League | Pelister | 3 - 1 | Pandev FA | view › |
28 Apr 2021 | First League | Treska | 3 - 0 | Pelister | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | First League | Pelister | 1 - 0 | Renova | view › |
18 Apr 2021 | First League | Struga Trim-Lum | 3 - 0 | Pelister | view › |
14 Apr 2021 | First League | Pelister | 3 - 2 | Sileks | view › |
10 Apr 2021 | First League | Rabotnički Skopje FK | 3 - 1 | Pelister | view › |
04 Apr 2021 | First League | Pelister | 2 - 0 | Vardar | view › |