League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
D. Kozlov
|
D. Pinin
|
A. Vanyushin
|
A. Kurasov
|
A. Butov
|
A. Tynyanov
|
D. Malaniya
|
A. Chereshnev
|
I. Khadarkevich
|
E. Larionov
|
O. Satalkin
|
D. Topolev
|
M. Khorin
|
E. Petrov
|
M. Bychkov
|
D. Topolev
|
M. Khorin
|
E. Petrov
|
M. Bychkov
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Asyutin
|
S. Kokhanov
|
D. Mukhamyatzhanov
|
A. Bogdanavichus
|
S. Gushchin
|
M. Alyautdinov
|
A. Galstyan
|
R. Dudin
|
V. Gerasimov
|
L. Markaryan
|
I. Komov
|
N. Antipov
|
R. Zaripov
|
D. Karshenkov
|
M. Vizgird
|
N. Antipov
|
R. Zaripov
|
D. Karshenkov
|
M. Vizgird
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Aug 2010 | 2. Division | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Nika Moskva | view › |
25 Apr 2010 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 0 - 3 | Znamya | view › |
24 Oct 2009 | 2. Division | Znamya | 2 - 0 | Nika Moskva | view › |
25 Apr 2009 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 1 - 1 | Znamya | view › |
27 Aug 2008 | 2. Division | Znamya | 1 - 0 | Nika Moskva | view › |
28 May 2008 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 1 - 1 | Znamya | view › |
Znamya Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Apr 2021 | 2. Division | Znamya | 0 - 1 | FK Smolensk | view › |
12 Apr 2021 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 2 - 1 | Znamya | view › |
09 Oct 2020 | 2. Division | Znamya | 0 - 1 | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | view › |
09 Nov 2019 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 0 - 0 | Znamya | view › |
20 Apr 2019 | 2. Division | Znamya | 4 - 0 | Kolomna | view › |
07 Sep 2018 | 2. Division | Kolomna | 3 - 2 | Znamya | view › |
22 Aug 2018 | Cup | Znamya | 0 - 1 | Baltika | view › |
09 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Znamya | 3 - 3 | Dnepr Smolensk | view › |
28 Aug 2016 | 2. Division | Dnepr Smolensk | 2 - 2 | Znamya | view › |
26 May 2016 | 2. Division | Znamya | 1 - 1 | Kolomna | view › |
Nika Moskva Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Spartak Tambov | 8 - 3 | Nika Moskva | view › |
24 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 0 - 2 | Avangard Podolsk | view › |
18 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Rusichi | 7 - 1 | Nika Moskva | view › |
12 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 0 - 1 | Zvezda Ryazan | view › |
30 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 0 - 1 | Fakel | view › |
24 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Kaluga | 1 - 0 | Nika Moskva | view › |
18 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 0 - 3 | Torpedo Moskva | view › |
15 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Metallurg-Oskol | 4 - 0 | Nika Moskva | view › |
12 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Gubkin | 3 - 0 | Nika Moskva | view › |
06 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Nika Moskva | 0 - 4 | Vityaz Podolsk | view › |