League: Segunda B - 2015/2016 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
R. Ualoloca Riesco
|
L. López Mármol
|
A. Martín Caricol
|
I. Indias Fernández
|
A. Serrano García
|
B. Martínez Giner
|
M. Roca Junqué
|
C. Soria Grau
|
Y. Bedoya Quintero
|
A. Dalmau Vaquer
|
R. Herraiz Alcaraz
|
R. Simón Rodriguez
|
B. Sánchez
|
M. Gual Huguet
|
J. Ruiz Suárez
|
J. Entrena Gálvez
|
R. Simón Rodriguez
|
B. Sánchez
|
M. Gual Huguet
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Akrong
|
J. Martinez
|
F. Grimà Aguilera
|
A. Lao Doña
|
E. Pi Sola
|
R. Canelada Amador
|
J. Perona Andrés
|
S. Maestre García
|
E. Valderrama Domènech
|
Ó. Muñoz Sayol
|
P. Morgado Blanco
|
S. Gassama Cissokho
|
A. Tendillo Rodríguez
|
J. Calderon Vicente
|
M. Vito Brezmes
|
S. Olmeda Martínez
|
S. Gassama Cissokho
|
A. Tendillo Rodríguez
|
J. Calderon Vicente
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 Oct 2019 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 1 - 2 | Badalona | view › |
13 Jan 2019 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 2 - 0 | Badalona | view › |
30 Jan 2016 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 2 - 2 | Badalona | view › |
13 Sep 2015 | Segunda B | Badalona | 1 - 0 | Espanyol II | view › |
16 Sep 2012 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 3 - 1 | Badalona | view › |
09 Sep 2012 | Segunda B | Badalona | 0 - 0 | Espanyol II | view › |
21 Mar 2010 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 2 - 2 | Badalona | view › |
01 Nov 2009 | Segunda B | Badalona | 1 - 1 | Espanyol II | view › |
Espanyol II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Sep 2021 | Segunda División RFEF | Espanyol II | 1 - 0 | Numancia | view › |
23 May 2021 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 3 - 0 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
24 Apr 2021 | Segunda B | Atzeneta UE | 2 - 0 | Espanyol II | view › |
13 Feb 2021 | Segunda B | Lleida Esportiu | 0 - 3 | Espanyol II | view › |
17 Jan 2021 | Segunda B | Prat | 0 - 0 | Espanyol II | view › |
15 Nov 2020 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 1 - 3 | Lleida Esportiu | view › |
23 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | La Nucía | 2 - 0 | Espanyol II | view › |
01 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 2 - 2 | Lleida Esportiu | view › |
10 Nov 2019 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 3 - 1 | Ejea | view › |
03 Nov 2019 | Segunda B | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 2 - 2 | Espanyol II | view › |
Badalona Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 May 2021 | Segunda B | La Nucía | 1 - 0 | Badalona | view › |
04 Apr 2021 | Segunda B | Badalona | 4 - 1 | La Nucía | view › |
21 Feb 2021 | Segunda B | Badalona | 1 - 1 | Prat | view › |
31 Jan 2021 | Segunda B | Lleida Esportiu | 1 - 0 | Badalona | view › |
01 Nov 2020 | Segunda B | Badalona | 0 - 2 | Lleida Esportiu | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | Segunda B | Olot UE | 2 - 0 | Badalona | view › |
01 Mar 2020 | Segunda B | Badalona | 2 - 2 | La Nucía | view › |
23 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Valencia CDF II | 0 - 0 | Badalona | view › |
16 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Badalona | 1 - 1 | Castellón | view › |
09 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Lleida Esportiu | 3 - 0 | Badalona | view › |