League: First Amateur (tier 3) - 2013/2014 (Union Royale Belge des Sociétés de Football-Association)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
R. Aromatario
|
L. Castellana
|
N. Pedini
|
M. Khchab
|
K. Vanhorick
|
S. Vanhorick
|
M. Castronovo
|
V. Villano
|
R. Pepe
|
Q. Vanderbecq
|
T. Sonkey
|
L. Bonomini
|
A. Polizzi
|
K. Utshinga
|
L. Bonomini
|
A. Polizzi
|
K. Utshinga
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
P. Sène
|
B. Deelkens
|
T. De Corte
|
H. Pinxten
|
J. Berends
|
S. Engelen
|
N. Koçak
|
R. Goffin
|
G. Stockx
|
T. Jeunen
|
M. Gerritsen
|
E. Smit
|
P. Diakité
|
S. Van Braeckel
|
E. Smit
|
P. Diakité
|
S. Van Braeckel
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 Mar 2014 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Heppignies-Lambusart | 0 - 1 | Oosterwijk | view › |
13 Aug 2011 | Cup | Oosterwijk | 1 - 6 | Heppignies-Lambusart | view › |
Heppignies-Lambusart Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Apr 2014 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Heppignies-Lambusart | 2 - 3 | La Louvière Centre | view › |
30 Mar 2014 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Heppignies-Lambusart | 0 - 1 | Oosterwijk | view › |
16 Mar 2014 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Heppignies-Lambusart | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | view › |
16 Nov 2013 | First Amateur (tier 3) | La Louvière Centre | 0 - 1 | Heppignies-Lambusart | view › |
13 Oct 2013 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 1 | Heppignies-Lambusart | view › |
17 Mar 2013 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Verviers | 1 - 1 | Heppignies-Lambusart | view › |
31 Oct 2012 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Heppignies-Lambusart | 2 - 4 | Excelsior Virton | view › |
17 Oct 2012 | First Amateur (tier 3) | La Louvière Centre | 1 - 1 | Heppignies-Lambusart | view › |
12 Sep 2012 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Excelsior Virton | 1 - 0 | Heppignies-Lambusart | view › |
01 Sep 2012 | First Amateur (tier 3) | Patro Eisden | 2 - 2 | Heppignies-Lambusart | view › |
Oosterwijk Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Apr 2018 | First Amateur Division | Excelsior Virton | 4 - 0 | Oosterwijk | view › |
21 Apr 2018 | First Amateur Division | Oosterwijk | 0 - 1 | Sérésien | view › |
15 Apr 2018 | First Amateur Division | Eendracht Aalst | 3 - 4 | Oosterwijk | view › |
07 Apr 2018 | First Amateur Division | Oosterwijk | 0 - 2 | Knokke | view › |
24 Mar 2018 | First Amateur Division | Patro Eisden | 0 - 3 | Oosterwijk | view › |
17 Mar 2018 | First Amateur Division | Oosterwijk | 1 - 3 | Lommel United | view › |
10 Mar 2018 | First Amateur Division | Oosterwijk | 1 - 1 | Sporting Châtelet | view › |
03 Mar 2018 | First Amateur Division | Oudenaarde | 1 - 0 | Oosterwijk | view › |
24 Feb 2018 | First Amateur Division | Oosterwijk | 4 - 0 | Dender | view › |
17 Feb 2018 | First Amateur Division | Oosterwijk | 0 - 1 | Berchem Sport | view › |