League: Tercera Division - 2019/2020 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Álvarez Alonso
|
J. Casal López
|
J. Secades Cadavid
|
J. Pérez Peláez
|
A. Rodríguez Fuentes
|
M. Blanco Suárez
|
J. Díez Remuñán
|
L. Álvarez Alonso
|
Á. Fernández Rivera
|
C. González Lorenzo
|
I. Villoria Prieto
|
V. Álvarez Peláez
|
J. Carús Alonso
|
J. Martínez de Amorim
|
V. Álvarez Peláez
|
J. Carús Alonso
|
J. Martínez de Amorim
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
P. Pérez Lluch
|
I. Llamas Ordas
|
S. Rubiera Villaverde
|
D. Suárez Ordieres
|
D. Quintana Torres
|
P. Acebal
|
I. Alegre Sancho
|
D. Peláez Bellido
|
H. Pérez Minero
|
B. López Prieto
|
J. Sánchez Naya
|
K. Kone
|
E. Medina García
|
A. Álvarez Martínez
|
K. Kone
|
E. Medina García
|
A. Álvarez Martínez
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 0 - 3 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
24 Nov 2019 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
19 Apr 2009 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 2 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
07 Dec 2008 | Tercera Division | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 5 | Mosconia | view › |
Mosconia Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 0 - 3 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
24 Nov 2019 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 1 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
29 Sep 2019 | Tercera Division | Urraca CF | 1 - 0 | Mosconia | view › |
17 May 2009 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 4 - 3 | Tuilla | view › |
09 May 2009 | Tercera Division | Ribadesella | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | view › |
03 May 2009 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 1 - 3 | Covadonga | view › |
25 Apr 2009 | Tercera Division | Siero | 1 - 1 | Mosconia | view › |
19 Apr 2009 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 2 - 0 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
12 Apr 2009 | Tercera Division | Cudillero | 2 - 2 | Mosconia | view › |
09 Apr 2009 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 1 - 2 | Condal | view › |
Gijón Industrial Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Urraca CF | 1 - 4 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
01 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 0 | Tuilla | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Real Titánico | 0 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
18 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Gijón Industrial | 0 - 2 | Urraca CF | view › |
11 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Tuilla | 2 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
04 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Gijón Industrial | 1 - 2 | Real Titánico | view › |
14 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Gijón Industrial | 4 - 3 | Caudal | view › |
07 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Mosconia | 0 - 3 | Gijón Industrial | view › |
28 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Gijón Industrial | 3 - 0 | Navarro | view › |
21 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Avilés Stadium | 1 - 1 | Gijón Industrial | view › |