League: Tercera Division - 2019/2020 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
C. Gómez Vela
|
J. Tortosa Sanchís
|
S. Bono Juan
|
A. Peleteiro Alonso
|
S. Perez Munera
|
M. Melo Cabanilles
|
F. Pérez Cardona
|
C. Prieto Ferrer
|
L. García García
|
P. Carrascosa García
|
S. Granados González
|
S. Blasco Gómez
|
C. Siscar Bergillo
|
J. Siafá Etoha
|
F. Cortijo Aguilar
|
E. Alberola Pineda
|
S. Blasco Gómez
|
C. Siscar Bergillo
|
J. Siafá Etoha
|
F. Cortijo Aguilar
|
E. Alberola Pineda
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
J. García
|
D. Kędra
|
M. Sirera Miramón
|
E. Ferreres Peris
|
E. Sampedro Alcaraz
|
V. Moscardó Ferrando
|
F. Lloret Martínez
|
F. Sáez Ferre
|
M. Ivars Santos
|
H. Fernández Basterrechea
|
J. Sánchez Biedma
|
M. Nemesio García
|
C. Albert Simo
|
I. Albert Tormos
|
C. Rosell Gadea
|
J. García
|
C. Albert Simo
|
I. Albert Tormos
|
C. Rosell Gadea
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 Jul 2020 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 1 - 3 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
Alzira Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | CD Benicarló | 0 - 0 | Alzira | view › |
07 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Saguntino | 1 - 1 | Alzira | view › |
28 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 0 - 2 | Roda CS | view › |
24 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 0 - 0 | Alzira | view › |
20 Jan 2021 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 2 - 0 | CD Benicarló | view › |
13 Dec 2020 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 4 - 1 | Saguntino | view › |
05 Dec 2020 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 1 - 1 | Alzira | view › |
01 Nov 2020 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 1 - 0 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
19 Jul 2020 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 1 - 3 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
01 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 2 - 0 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
Atzeneta UE Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Sep 2021 | Tercera Division | Hércules II | 2 - 1 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
04 Sep 2021 | Tercera Division | Atzeneta UE | 2 - 0 | Acero | view › |
23 May 2021 | Segunda B | Espanyol II | 3 - 0 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
15 May 2021 | Segunda B | Atzeneta UE | 1 - 2 | L'Hospitalet | view › |
09 May 2021 | Segunda B | Prat | 2 - 2 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
01 May 2021 | Segunda B | Atzeneta UE | 0 - 1 | Olot UE | view › |
24 Apr 2021 | Segunda B | Atzeneta UE | 2 - 0 | Espanyol II | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | Segunda B | L'Hospitalet | 0 - 1 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
10 Apr 2021 | Segunda B | Atzeneta UE | 1 - 2 | Prat | view › |
04 Apr 2021 | Segunda B | Olot UE | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta UE | view › |