League: B PFG - 2020/2021 (Bulgarian Football Union)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
V. Rosenov Rusanov
|
D. Iliev
|
G. Valchev
|
T. Dimitrov
|
T. Petrov
|
M. Stefanov
|
V. Veskov Minkov
|
P. Georgiev
|
B. Kostadinov
|
I. Ilkov Budinov
|
V. Sevdalinov Naydenov
|
G. Chukalov
|
K. Aleksandrov Raychev
|
A. Plamenov Ganchev
|
M. Hristov Ruskov
|
D. Hristov Hristov
|
G. Chukalov
|
K. Aleksandrov Raychev
|
A. Plamenov Ganchev
|
M. Hristov Ruskov
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
V. Mirchev
|
D. Atanasov
|
V. Mitev
|
H. Hristov
|
I. Penev
|
D. Stoyanov Stoyanov
|
T. Kristianov Taushanov
|
S. Ivanov
|
D. Yashar
|
P. Tsankov
|
A. Stefanov
|
T. Stefanov Bakardzhiev
|
Y. Evgeniev Tsachev
|
I. Rumenov Chakalov
|
I. Slavov Slavov
|
V. Ognyanov Yankov
|
Z. Zvezdelinov Bonchev
|
Z. Hikmetov Chaushev
|
T. Stefanov Bakardzhiev
|
Y. Evgeniev Tsachev
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 May 2021 | B PFG | Ludogorets II | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |
01 Dec 2020 | B PFG | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets II | view › |
Ludogorets II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Oct 2021 | B PFG | Ludogorets II | 5 - 0 | Dobrudzha 1919 | view › |
26 Jul 2021 | B PFG | Minyor Pernik | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets II | view › |
11 May 2021 | B PFG | Ludogorets II | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |
10 Mar 2021 | B PFG | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets II | view › |
28 Feb 2021 | B PFG | Litex Lovech | 2 - 2 | Ludogorets II | view › |
01 Dec 2020 | B PFG | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets II | view › |
02 Nov 2020 | B PFG | Sozopol | 3 - 2 | Ludogorets II | view › |
13 Sep 2020 | B PFG | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 3 | Ludogorets II | view › |
28 Aug 2020 | B PFG | Ludogorets II | 3 - 2 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | view › |
15 Aug 2020 | B PFG | Dobrudzha 1919 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets II | view › |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Oct 2021 | Cup | Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |
23 Sep 2021 | Cup | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 2 | Botev Vratsa | view › |
21 May 2021 | B PFG | Septemvri Sofia | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |
15 May 2021 | B PFG | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 0 | Sportist Svoge | view › |
11 May 2021 | B PFG | Ludogorets II | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |
07 May 2021 | B PFG | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | view › |
29 Apr 2021 | B PFG | Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |
24 Apr 2021 | B PFG | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 0 - 1 | Yantra | view › |
19 Apr 2021 | B PFG | Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik FK | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |
10 Apr 2021 | B PFG | Strumska slava | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | view › |