League: National Division - 2011/2012 (Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Football)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
K. Rohmann
|
A. Sousa Felix
|
R. de Sousa Maia
|
D. Fasui
|
J. Gadroy
|
E. Lopes Pereira
|
D. De Sousa
|
K. Lourenço
|
S. Camara
|
T. Lopes
|
I. Touray
|
M. Betorangal
|
S. Ainahi
|
M. de Oliveira Reisinho
|
M. Betorangal
|
S. Ainahi
|
M. de Oliveira Reisinho
|
M. Correia |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Weber
|
A. Bukvic
|
A. Rodrigues de Almeida
|
M. Jänisch
|
M. Kettenmeyer
|
P. Lebresne
|
G. Bettmer
|
T. Siebenaler
|
P. Piskor
|
O. Er Rafik
|
G. Franzoni
|
M. Albanese
|
P. Ribeiro Alves
|
Y. Afoun
|
M. Albanese
|
P. Ribeiro Alves
|
Y. Afoun
|
P. Amodio |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Apr 2012 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 4 - 1 | Union Kayl-Tétange | view › |
06 Nov 2011 | National Division | Union Kayl-Tétange | 2 - 6 | Differdange 03 | view › |
Union Kayl-Tétange Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 May 2013 | National Division | Fola Esch | 4 - 2 | Union Kayl-Tétange | view › |
05 Aug 2012 | National Division | Union Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 6 | Fola Esch | view › |
13 May 2012 | National Division | Rumelange | 4 - 1 | Union Kayl-Tétange | view › |
06 May 2012 | National Division | Union Kayl-Tétange | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
02 May 2012 | Cup | F91 Dudelange | 4 - 2 | Union Kayl-Tétange | view › |
29 Apr 2012 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 4 - 1 | Union Kayl-Tétange | view › |
21 Apr 2012 | National Division | Union Kayl-Tétange | 0 - 3 | Fola Esch | view › |
15 Apr 2012 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 4 - 3 | Union Kayl-Tétange | view › |
11 Apr 2012 | Cup | UN Käerjéng | 0 - 2 | Union Kayl-Tétange | view › |
06 Apr 2012 | National Division | Union Kayl-Tétange | 2 - 0 | Racing | view › |
Differdange 03 Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 May 2021 | National Division | Fola Esch | 5 - 0 | Differdange 03 | view › |
21 Apr 2021 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
07 Mar 2021 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 4 | Fola Esch | view › |
03 Mar 2021 | National Division | UNA Strassen | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | view › |
28 Feb 2021 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | view › |
21 Feb 2021 | National Division | RM Hamm Benfica | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | view › |
21 Oct 2020 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 4 | Differdange 03 | view › |
27 Aug 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Zrinjski | 3 - 0 | Differdange 03 | view › |
04 Mar 2020 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 4 - 1 | UNA Strassen | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 2 - 1 | Rodange | view › |