League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
D. Ovchinnikov
|
M. Nasadyuk
|
I. Altunin
|
Y. Lebedev
|
T. Netkachev
|
D. Demishnin
|
R. Adamov
|
V. Chekunov
|
P. Galyukshev
|
V. Markov
|
A. Zvagolskiy
|
V. Maslov
|
V. Sharov
|
A. Gusev
|
S. Dudkin
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
M. Stchastlivtsev
|
D. Kazikhanov
|
A. Kovalev
|
D. Sergeev
|
A. Zhirov
|
M. Eruslanov
|
S. Narylkov
|
D. Skorokhodov
|
S. Zelenov
|
O. Dmitrenko
|
M. Surshkov
|
R. Gorbunov
|
A. Silyutin
|
D. Labeko
|
A. Goncharov
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
18 Jul 2010 | 2. Division | Dinamo Barnaul | 2 - 0 | Okean | view › |
20 May 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
23 Sep 2009 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
05 Jul 2009 | 2. Division | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
18 May 2009 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
Okean Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Mostovik-Primorye | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
16 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Okean | view › |
13 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
06 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
03 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 1 | Kuzbass | view › |
25 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | view › |
15 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Radian-Baykal | 2 - 1 | Okean | view › |
12 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Chita | 2 - 0 | Okean | view › |
05 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin | view › |
02 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 3 | Smena Komsomolsk | view › |
Dinamo Barnaul Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sep 2018 | Cup | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | view › |
24 Aug 2016 | Cup | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 3 | Yenisey | view › |
02 Oct 2015 | 2. Division | Dinamo Barnaul | 1 - 0 | Tom' Tomsk II | view › |
13 Aug 2015 | 2. Division | Tom' Tomsk II | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
29 May 2015 | 2. Division | Dinamo Barnaul | 3 - 2 | Tom' Tomsk II | view › |
13 Sep 2014 | 2. Division | Tom' Tomsk II | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
03 Sep 2014 | 2. Division | Dinamo Barnaul | 6 - 1 | Tom' Tomsk II | view › |
01 Jun 2012 | 2. Division | Irtysh Omsk | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
22 May 2012 | 2. Division | Radian-Baykal | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
19 May 2012 | 2. Division | Chita | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |