League: National Division - 2016/2017 (Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Football)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
C. Silaj
|
K. Lahyani
|
M. Torres Palha
|
A. Skenderovic
|
K. Handžić
|
D. Skenderović
|
A. Abreu Pereira
|
F. Bojić
|
S. Correia
|
I. Cissé
|
T. Baier
|
E. Gashi
|
M. Kettenmeyer
|
D. Zwick
|
E. Gashi
|
M. Kettenmeyer
|
D. Zwick
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
F. Devas
|
A. Portier
|
D. Delgado
|
E. Lapierre
|
M. Da Graca
|
G. Pinna
|
M. Todorovic
|
D. De Sousa
|
A. Deidda
|
P. Stumpf
|
K. Corral Garcia
|
F. Kyereh
|
R. Peters
|
T. Nilles
|
F. Kyereh
|
R. Peters
|
T. Nilles
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 Apr 2019 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 1 | Pétange | view › |
21 Oct 2018 | National Division | Pétange | 3 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
13 May 2018 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
26 Nov 2017 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 3 - 3 | Pétange | view › |
21 May 2017 | National Division | Pétange | 6 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
08 Aug 2016 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | Pétange | view › |
13 May 2012 | National Division | Pétange | 3 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
06 Aug 2011 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 0 | Pétange | view › |
21 Nov 2010 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | Pétange | view › |
22 Aug 2010 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 1 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
17 May 2010 | National Division | Pétange | 0 - 3 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
08 Nov 2009 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 0 | Pétange | view › |
Pétange Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 Aug 2021 | National Division | RM Hamm Benfica | 0 - 3 | Pétange | view › |
08 Aug 2021 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 2 | UNA Strassen | view › |
10 Apr 2021 | National Division | Fola Esch | 4 - 0 | Pétange | view › |
05 Apr 2021 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 0 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
28 Sep 2020 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 2 | Fola Esch | view › |
23 Sep 2020 | National Division | Progrès Niedercorn | 3 - 2 | Pétange | view › |
22 Aug 2020 | National Division | Pétange | 2 - 0 | UNA Strassen | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | National Division | Pétange | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | view › |
11 Dec 2019 | National Division | Pétange | 1 - 1 | Progrès Niedercorn | view › |
27 Oct 2019 | National Division | Pétange | 2 - 0 | Muhlenbach Lusitanos | view › |
Jeunesse d'Esch Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 May 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 3 | Fola Esch | view › |
12 May 2021 | National Division | RM Hamm Benfica | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
02 May 2021 | National Division | UNA Strassen | 0 - 5 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
28 Apr 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 0 - 1 | Racing | view › |
24 Apr 2021 | National Division | Wiltz | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
21 Apr 2021 | National Division | Differdange 03 | 1 - 2 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 2 - 1 | Rodange | view › |
14 Apr 2021 | National Division | Mondorf-les-Bains | 2 - 3 | Jeunesse d'Esch | view › |
05 Apr 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 1 | Etzella Ettelbrück | view › |
20 Mar 2021 | National Division | Jeunesse d'Esch | 1 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | view › |