League: 2. Division - 2014/2015 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
P. Kondrakhin
|
A. Danilov
|
A. Nikiforov
|
O. Shmoylov
|
D. Korolkov
|
A. Nozdrunov
|
A. Burakov
|
D. Gubochkin
|
M. Nesterov
|
P. Klyukin
|
I. Shamarin
|
E. Gavrilov
|
A. Borisov
|
F. Dvornikov
|
B. Lavrenov
|
P. Kondrakhin
|
A. Borisov
|
F. Dvornikov
|
B. Lavrenov
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
E. Ridosh
|
V. Sklyadnev
|
S. Gavrilov
|
K. Zaika
|
M. Kovalsky
|
V. Chechulin
|
A. Tkach
|
E. Gurulev
|
D. Posylaev
|
A. Ustyuzhanin
|
N. Gigolaev
|
V. Rudenko
|
I. Sadovskiy
|
V. Rudenko
|
I. Sadovskiy
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Jun 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
29 Apr 2015 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
04 Sep 2011 | 2. Division | Biolog | 1 - 1 | Taganrog | view › |
26 Apr 2011 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 0 - 2 | Biolog | view › |
22 Apr 2011 | Cup | Biolog | 5 - 1 | Taganrog | view › |
Biolog Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 Nov 2018 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 0 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
03 Aug 2018 | 2. Division | Biolog | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Stavropol | view › |
31 Mar 2018 | 2. Division | Biolog | 0 - 2 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
09 Sep 2017 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | Biolog | view › |
09 Apr 2017 | 2. Division | Biolog | 0 - 2 | Chernomorets | view › |
16 Sep 2016 | 2. Division | Chernomorets | 2 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
05 Jun 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
30 May 2015 | 2. Division | Angusht | 1 - 1 | Biolog | view › |
24 May 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 2 | Spartak Nal'chik | view › |
19 May 2015 | 2. Division | Mashuk-KMV | 2 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
Taganrog Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Jun 2015 | 2. Division | Biolog | 2 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
29 Apr 2015 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 0 | Biolog | view › |
31 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 1 | Druzhba | view › |
25 May 2012 | 2. Division | Angusht | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
19 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Gelendzhik | view › |
13 May 2012 | 2. Division | Dinamo Stavropol | 1 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |
07 May 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 3 - 2 | SKA Rostov | view › |
01 May 2012 | 2. Division | Alaniya II | 1 - 0 | Taganrog | view › |
25 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Taganrog | 1 - 3 | Mashuk-KMV | view › |
18 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 2 | Taganrog | view › |