League: Tercera Division - 2018/2019 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
Á. Vaquero García
|
O. Ayerdi Iraurgui
|
Í. Bueno Regaño
|
M. Ayestarán Yubero
|
P. Pedreño Goñi
|
J. Algarra Esarte
|
I. Razquin Sanz
|
I. Velaz Lorente
|
S. Amadoz Veguillas
|
E. Abaurrea Díaz
|
E. Gamarra Muñoz
|
A. Zalba Martín
|
J. Zapata Echeverría
|
S. García Erro
|
A. Zalba Martín
|
J. Zapata Echeverría
|
S. García Erro
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Berruezo Lizarbe
|
I. Martínez Marqués
|
J. Lizarraga Murillo
|
E. Irigoyen Bravo
|
S. Goñi Adrián
|
P. Lizarraga San Emeterio
|
A. Lorea Vergara
|
J. Martínez Calvo
|
J. Moncayola Tollar
|
F. Domingo Domingo
|
I. Martínez Gonzálvez
|
M. Yoldi Aizagar
|
J. Hualde Zaratiegui
|
J. González Crespo |
M. Yoldi Aizagar
|
J. Hualde Zaratiegui
|
J. González Crespo
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Apr 2019 | Tercera Division | Osasuna II | 4 - 1 | Pamplona | view › |
01 Dec 2018 | Tercera Division | Pamplona | 2 - 2 | Osasuna II | view › |
Pamplona Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Apr 2019 | Tercera Division | Osasuna II | 4 - 1 | Pamplona | view › |
01 Dec 2018 | Tercera Division | Pamplona | 2 - 2 | Osasuna II | view › |
12 May 2012 | Tercera Division | Oberena | 3 - 0 | Pamplona | view › |
05 May 2012 | Tercera Division | Pamplona | 1 - 1 | Murchante | view › |
28 Apr 2012 | Tercera Division | Iruña | 3 - 1 | Pamplona | view › |
22 Apr 2012 | Tercera Division | Pamplona | 0 - 2 | Izarra | view › |
15 Apr 2012 | Tercera Division | Peña Sport | 5 - 0 | Pamplona | view › |
04 Apr 2012 | Tercera Division | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Txantrea | view › |
31 Mar 2012 | Tercera Division | Valle Egüés | 2 - 1 | Pamplona | view › |
23 Mar 2012 | Tercera Division | Pamplona | 0 - 0 | San Juan | view › |
Osasuna II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 Mar 2021 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 2 - 0 | Ejea | view › |
07 Nov 2020 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 0 - 0 | Ebro | view › |
07 Mar 2020 | Segunda B | Unionistas de Salamanca CF | 4 - 0 | Osasuna II | view › |
29 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 0 - 0 | Burgos | view › |
23 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Logroñés UD | 2 - 1 | Osasuna II | view › |
15 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club Bilbao II | view › |
09 Feb 2020 | Segunda B | Real Unión | 1 - 1 | Osasuna II | view › |
25 Jan 2020 | Segunda B | Arenas de Getxo | 0 - 2 | Osasuna II | view › |
19 Jan 2020 | Segunda B | Real Valladolid II | 2 - 0 | Osasuna II | view › |
30 Nov 2019 | Segunda B | Osasuna II | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Alaves II | view › |