League: 1. Division - 2019/2020 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
N. Sysuev
|
V. Khozin
|
V. Fedoriv
|
A. Gadzhibekov
|
I. Zuev
|
P. Golyshev
|
A. Stavpets
|
I. Chudin
|
P. Ignatovich
|
P. Komolov
|
M. Palienko
|
A. Sagitov
|
A. Anisimov
|
A. Guseynov
|
Y. Morozov
|
Y. Lebedev
|
G. Shilov
|
A. Sagitov
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
N. Chagrov
|
A. Sautin
|
N. Timoshin
|
A. Dashaev
|
D. Nikitin
|
A. Lelyukaev
|
A. Kasaev
|
G. Chirkin
|
M. Grigorjev
|
D. Korobov
|
A. Fedchuk
|
R. Minaev
|
A. Batyutin
|
K. Mashukov
|
D. Kayumov
|
K. Kovalev
|
D. Sinjaev
|
A. Voynov
|
I. Kubyshkin
|
A. Batyutin
|
K. Mashukov
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Sep 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
10 Mar 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 1 - 1 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
26 Aug 2018 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
12 May 2018 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 3 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
08 Jul 2017 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 2 - 2 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Apr 2021 | 1. Division | Gazovik Orenburg | 2 - 1 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
07 Nov 2020 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 0 - 4 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
28 Oct 2020 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 0 | Gazovik Orenburg | view › |
16 Aug 2020 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | view › |
27 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik | view › |
21 Sep 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
07 Sep 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | view › |
21 Aug 2019 | Cup | Ararat Moskva FK | 0 - 3 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
18 Aug 2019 | 1. Division | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | 1 - 1 | SKA-Energiya | view › |
24 Jul 2019 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 2 - 0 | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod FK | view › |
Avangard Kursk Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 May 2021 | 2. Division | Avangard Kursk | 1 - 2 | Salyut Belgorod | view › |
24 Oct 2020 | 2. Division | Salyut Belgorod | 3 - 3 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
15 Mar 2020 | 1. Division | Chayka Peschanokopskoye FK | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
23 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Spartak Moskva II | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
17 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 2 | Shinnik | view › |
13 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Neftekhimik | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
09 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 3 - 2 | Tom' Tomsk | view › |
04 Nov 2019 | 1. Division | Krasnodar II | 1 - 0 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
27 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 0 - 3 | Khimki | view › |
23 Oct 2019 | 1. Division | Yenisey | 1 - 1 | Avangard Kursk | view › |