League: 2. Division - 2020/2021 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
N. Rybikov
|
V. Masalskiy
|
V. Solodarenko
|
D. Sergeev
|
I. Vakhaniya
|
S. Sazonov
|
S. Chibisov
|
I. Tarasov
|
N. Koldunov
|
P. Dolgov
|
M. Pogorelov
|
A. Sandrachuk
|
A. Elovskikh
|
E. Kim
|
S. Krapukhin
|
N. Simdyankin
|
A. Sandrachuk
|
A. Elovskikh
|
E. Kim
|
S. Krapukhin
|
N. Simdyankin
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
R. Umarov
|
E. Smirnov
|
S. Kostin
|
A. Yakovlev
|
V. Pinchuk
|
M. Petrov
|
R. Vorobyov
|
E. Sukhanov
|
A. Anisimov
|
R. Kazakov
|
E. Kortsov
|
I. Kuzmichev
|
M. Votinov
|
I. Kuzmichev
|
M. Votinov
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 Jun 2021 | 2. Division | Zenit St. Petersburg II | 2 - 2 | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | view › |
25 Oct 2020 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 0 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | view › |
Zenit St. Petersburg II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04 Jun 2021 | 2. Division | Zenit St. Petersburg II | 2 - 2 | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | view › |
25 Oct 2020 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 0 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | view › |
02 Nov 2019 | 2. Division | Veles Moskva | 1 - 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | view › |
25 May 2019 | 1. Division | Tambov FK | 2 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | view › |
04 May 2019 | 1. Division | SKA-Energiya | 3 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | view › |
24 Nov 2018 | 1. Division | Avangard Kursk | 2 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | view › |
12 Aug 2018 | 1. Division | Zenit St. Petersburg II | 1 - 2 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
17 Jul 2018 | 1. Division | Zenit St. Petersburg II | 1 - 2 | Tambov FK | view › |
17 Mar 2018 | 1. Division | Zenit St. Petersburg II | 0 - 4 | Avangard Kursk | view › |
19 Aug 2017 | 1. Division | Yenisey | 2 - 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg II | view › |
Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jul 2021 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 2 - 2 | Kairat Moscow | view › |
15 Jun 2021 | 2. Division | Rodina Moskva | 1 - 5 | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | view › |
10 Jun 2021 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 5 - 1 | Torpedo Vladimir | view › |
04 Jun 2021 | 2. Division | Zenit St. Petersburg II | 2 - 2 | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | view › |
30 May 2021 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 1 - 2 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | view › |
23 May 2021 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskva | view › |
18 May 2021 | 2. Division | Murom FK | 0 - 1 | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | view › |
11 May 2021 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 1 - 0 | Tver FK | view › |
06 May 2021 | 2. Division | Dolgie Prudy | 2 - 1 | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | view › |
26 Apr 2021 | 2. Division | Leningradets Leningradskaya Oblast | 2 - 2 | Chita | view › |