League: Tercera Division - 2019/2020 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
N. Paul bogdan
|
J. Pérez Ribes
|
J. Ballester Castells
|
J. Glindmeyer
|
Á. Cano Moro
|
J. Castander Uris
|
P. Camarena Escribano
|
V. Giner Albero
|
J. García Martínez
|
E. Primo Chanza
|
C. Monrabal Nieto
|
A. Serrano Guarner
|
E. Ferrando Grancha
|
F. Albert Redolá
|
A. Serrano Guarner
|
E. Ferrando Grancha
|
F. Albert Redolá
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Satoca Borja
|
I. Pastor Alemañ
|
G. Barri Paytuvi
|
J. Salinas Morán
|
I. Orts Cantera
|
B. Bonaba Ike
|
C. Moreno Meca
|
E. Sutherland
|
M. Daoudi El Ghezouani
|
I. Ramón Del Valle
|
A. Molina Diaz
|
A. Rubio Serna
|
A. Rastoll Vázquez
|
A. Rubio Serna
|
A. Rastoll Vázquez
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 Dec 2019 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 1 | Elche II | view › |
Recambios Colón Catarroja Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Benigànim UD | 2 - 2 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
02 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 0 | Jove Español | view › |
24 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 2 - 1 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
18 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 1 | Benigànim UD | view › |
10 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Jove Español | 1 - 1 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
04 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 3 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
21 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Paterna CF | 1 - 3 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
13 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 1 - 2 | Saguntino | view › |
06 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 1 - 1 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
28 Feb 2021 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 0 - 3 | Villarreal CF III | view › |
Elche II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Saguntino | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
03 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 1 | Elche II | view › |
31 Aug 2019 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
12 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
09 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 3 - 1 | Silla CF | view › |