League: Tercera Division - 2020/2021 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Durán Campos
|
A. Zagalá Lázaro
|
A. Ramos Ros
|
A. Peleteiro Alonso
|
D. Guinot Tena
|
C. Inglada Crabbe
|
B. Gómez Bataller
|
L. Mokhevishvili
|
C. Meseguer Gómez
|
C. Gracia Martí
|
B. Rubio Flor
|
A. Gallego Bonet
|
M. Cosme Folguera
|
J. Arriba Monroy
|
A. Gallego Bonet
|
M. Cosme Folguera
|
J. Arriba Monroy
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
L. Castillo Grau
|
A. Redondo Guijarro
|
J. Garrido Rodríguez
|
S. Bono Juan
|
J. Salinas Morán
|
A. Pérez Torrecilla
|
R. Bonillo Agusti
|
J. Chetauya Donald
|
M. Palma Escobar
|
J. Contell Lechón
|
H. Esteban Serrano
|
A. Salvador Nuñez
|
D. Bri Carrazoni
|
M. Sgró Cabre
|
A. Salvador Nuñez
|
D. Bri Carrazoni
|
M. Sgró Cabre
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
03 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
31 Aug 2019 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
Roda CS Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
15 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 2 - 1 | Silla CF | view › |
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant | 0 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
02 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 2 - 0 | Eldense | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 1 - 2 | Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant | view › |
11 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Eldense | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
03 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
21 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 2 - 0 | Silla CF | view › |
14 Mar 2021 | Tercera Division | Torrent | 1 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
Elche II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Saguntino | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
03 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 1 | Elche II | view › |
31 Aug 2019 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
12 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
09 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 3 - 1 | Silla CF | view › |