League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
S. Suvorov
|
A. Ogarkov
|
A. Familtsev
|
S. Chernetsov
|
O. Shmoylov
|
A. Serebryakov
|
V. Khinchagov
|
D. Klyuev
|
S. Davlyatchin
|
A. Gubaidulin
|
S. Selistrovskiy
|
D. Tjutjunnikov
|
V. Rodin
|
I. Beljay
|
A. Sereda
|
D. Tjutjunnikov
|
V. Rodin
|
I. Beljay
|
A. Sereda
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Valkovskiy
|
M. Nasadyuk
|
I. Altunin
|
T. Netkachev
|
D. Demishnin
|
A. Leven
|
V. Chekunov
|
P. Galyukshev
|
V. Markov
|
A. Zvagolskiy
|
V. Maslov
|
V. Sharov
|
A. Gusev
|
V. Merkulov
|
V. Sharov
|
A. Gusev
|
V. Merkulov
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin | view › |
18 Aug 2010 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 1 - 2 | Okean | view › |
15 Jun 2010 | Cup | Okean | 0 - 2 | Sakhalin | view › |
28 Apr 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 1 | Sakhalin | view › |
13 Sep 2009 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 3 - 0 | Okean | view › |
26 Jun 2009 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin | view › |
10 May 2009 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 2 - 0 | Okean | view › |
23 Aug 2008 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 0 - 1 | Okean | view › |
18 Jul 2008 | 2. Division | Okean | 2 - 0 | Sakhalin | view › |
03 Jun 2008 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 1 - 2 | Okean | view › |
Sakhalin Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Apr 2021 | 2. Division | Salyut Belgorod | 2 - 1 | Sakhalin | view › |
04 Oct 2020 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 0 - 2 | Salyut Belgorod | view › |
03 Sep 2019 | Cup | Sakhalin | 0 - 2 | SKA-Energiya | view › |
26 Sep 2018 | Cup | Sakhalin | 1 - 2 | Arsenal-Tula | view › |
06 May 2016 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 1 - 0 | Tom' Tomsk II | view › |
23 Sep 2015 | Cup | Sakhalin | 0 - 4 | Ufa | view › |
16 Sep 2015 | 2. Division | Tom' Tomsk II | 1 - 3 | Sakhalin | view › |
23 Aug 2015 | 2. Division | Sakhalin | 3 - 0 | Tom' Tomsk II | view › |
10 May 2015 | 1. Division | Sakhalin | 0 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov Samara PFK | view › |
12 Apr 2015 | 1. Division | Sakhalin | 2 - 0 | Petrotrest | view › |
Okean Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Mostovik-Primorye | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
16 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Okean | view › |
13 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
06 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
03 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 1 | Kuzbass | view › |
25 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | view › |
15 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Radian-Baykal | 2 - 1 | Okean | view › |
12 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Chita | 2 - 0 | Okean | view › |
05 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin | view › |
02 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 3 | Smena Komsomolsk | view › |