League: 2. Division - 2010 (Football Union of Russia)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
A. Valkovskiy
|
M. Nasadyuk
|
I. Altunin
|
Y. Lebedev
|
T. Netkachev
|
D. Demishnin
|
V. Chekunov
|
P. Galyukshev
|
V. Markov
|
A. Zvagolskiy
|
V. Maslov
|
A. Gusev
|
V. Merkulov
|
R. Adamov
|
V. Sharov
|
A. Leven
|
A. Gusev
|
V. Merkulov
|
R. Adamov
|
V. Sharov
|
A. Leven
|
I. Coach |
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
S. Bakaev
|
V. Voloschuk
|
V. Malyshev
|
G. Bocharov
|
V. Kubin
|
D. Turutin
|
D. Galin
|
I. Shapovalov
|
A. Tryapitsin
|
A. Sabanov
|
V. Kirillov
|
M. Ulyanov
|
S. Deryabin
|
O. Chepchugov
|
N. Ermolenko
|
A. Kashtanov
|
M. Ulyanov
|
S. Deryabin
|
O. Chepchugov
|
N. Ermolenko
|
A. Kashtanov
|
I. Coach |
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
05 Aug 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 2 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
08 Jun 2010 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 1 | Okean | view › |
05 Oct 2009 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 2 - 1 | Okean | view › |
17 Jul 2009 | 2. Division | Okean | 2 - 1 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
30 May 2009 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
16 Sep 2008 | 2. Division | Okean | 2 - 0 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
04 Jul 2008 | 2. Division | Okean | 2 - 2 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
19 May 2008 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 1 | Okean | view › |
Okean Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Mostovik-Primorye | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
16 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Yenisey | 3 - 0 | Okean | view › |
13 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 0 | Okean | view › |
06 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Barnaul | view › |
03 Oct 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 1 | Kuzbass | view › |
25 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | view › |
15 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Radian-Baykal | 2 - 1 | Okean | view › |
12 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Chita | 2 - 0 | Okean | view › |
05 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 0 - 0 | Sakhalin | view › |
02 Sep 2010 | 2. Division | Okean | 1 - 3 | Smena Komsomolsk | view › |
Sibiryak Bratsk Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 Jun 2012 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 0 - 2 | Amur-2010 | view › |
29 May 2012 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | view › |
22 May 2012 | 2. Division | Sibir Novosibirsk II | 0 - 5 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
12 May 2012 | 2. Division | Yakutiya Yakutsk | 2 - 0 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
02 May 2012 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 1 - 2 | Mostovik-Primorye | view › |
29 Apr 2012 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 0 - 1 | Sakhalin | view › |
22 Oct 2011 | 2. Division | Irtysh Omsk | 5 - 1 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
19 Oct 2011 | 2. Division | Dinamo Barnaul | 0 - 2 | Sibiryak Bratsk | view › |
11 Oct 2011 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 2 - 1 | Radian-Baykal | view › |
08 Oct 2011 | 2. Division | Sibiryak Bratsk | 2 - 1 | Chita | view › |