League: Liga Leumit - 2018/2019 (The Israel Football Association)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
B. Ben Yair
|
A. Yones
|
R. Asaf
|
M. Samya
|
D. Malachi
|
B. Algrabli
|
U. Meleke
|
O. Brazilay
|
C. Reuven
|
D. Nicolaievsky
|
V. Maree
|
S. Raz
|
O. Dadya
|
M. Abu Anze
|
A. Morad
|
H. Kiwan
|
O. Heck
|
Y. Rotschild
|
B. Ben Yair
|
O. Dadya
|
M. Abu Anze
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
O. Katz
|
R. Etou
|
M. Geassi
|
F. Najjar
|
R. Vaturi
|
T. Altman
|
D. Solomon
|
O. Takiyar
|
O. Boaron
|
G. Badash
|
E. Almog
|
E. Ansah
|
D. Nahmani
|
N. Sharel
|
A. Shapira
|
M. Zalmanovich
|
N. Cohen
|
O. Ifrah
|
E. Ansah
|
D. Nahmani
|
N. Sharel
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Hapoel Bnei Lod Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Jul 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula FC | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | view › |
06 Jul 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ashkelon | view › |
22 Jun 2020 | Liga Leumit | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | view › |
18 Jun 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Afula FC | 1 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | view › |
14 Jun 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Acre | view › |
10 Jun 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | view › |
04 Jun 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | view › |
09 Mar 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 3 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | view › |
28 Feb 2020 | Liga Leumit | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | view › |
18 Feb 2020 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | view › |
Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Apr 2021 | State Cup | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 - 4 | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | view › |
02 Apr 2021 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 - 1 | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | view › |
18 Dec 2020 | Liga Leumit | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | view › |
06 Dec 2019 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1 - 2 | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | view › |
01 Nov 2019 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 - 0 | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | view › |
20 May 2019 | Liga Leumit | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | view › |
15 Mar 2019 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Marmorek | 3 - 1 | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | view › |
21 Jan 2019 | Liga Leumit | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | 1 - 3 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | view › |
22 Dec 2018 | State Cup | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 - 0 | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | view › |
07 Dec 2018 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 - 0 | Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv Ramla | view › |