League: Segunda B - 2014/2015 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Jiménez
|
P. Freixanet Viejo
|
J. Hostench Casanova
|
I. Porcar Sanz
|
R. García Canales
|
M. Arques Blasco
|
J. Martínez Lorente
|
M. Anaba
|
P. Férriz García
|
F. Fragapane
|
I. Agudo Martínez
|
L. Beltrán Martínez
|
J. García Ruiz
|
R. López Huesca
|
J. Álvarez Fernández
|
L. Lotti
|
L. Beltrán Martínez
|
J. García Ruiz
|
R. López Huesca
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
J. Munoz Garcia
|
J. Rojas Justicia
|
G. Sánchez Barahona
|
R. Canelada Amador
|
J. Calavera Espinach
|
Ó. Sielva Moreno
|
D. López Castillo
|
H. Simón Escudero
|
A. Solé Planas
|
C. Martínez Rodríguez
|
A. Trujillo Díaz
|
D. Corominas Saura
|
S. N'Diaye
|
R. Simón Rodriguez
|
A. Canal Bartrina
|
I. Cassaró Usart
|
D. Corominas Saura
|
S. N'Diaye
|
R. Simón Rodriguez
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 Mar 2015 | Segunda B | Elche II | 0 - 0 | Olot UE | view › |
12 Apr 2014 | Segunda B | Olot UE | 0 - 4 | Elche II | view › |
23 Nov 2013 | Segunda B | Elche II | 3 - 2 | Olot UE | view › |
Elche II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Saguntino | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
03 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 1 | Elche II | view › |
31 Aug 2019 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
12 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
09 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 3 - 1 | Silla CF | view › |
Olot UE Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 May 2021 | Segunda B | Atzeneta UE | 0 - 1 | Olot UE | view › |
04 Apr 2021 | Segunda B | Olot UE | 1 - 0 | Atzeneta UE | view › |
13 Mar 2021 | Segunda B | Lleida Esportiu | 2 - 1 | Olot UE | view › |
14 Feb 2021 | Segunda B | Prat | 0 - 0 | Olot UE | view › |
13 Dec 2020 | Segunda B | Olot UE | 2 - 1 | Lleida Esportiu | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | Segunda B | Olot UE | 2 - 0 | Badalona | view › |
25 Jan 2020 | Segunda B | Lleida Esportiu | 1 - 1 | Olot UE | view › |
19 Dec 2019 | Copa del Rey | Gimnàstic Tarragona | 3 - 1 | Olot UE | view › |
27 Oct 2019 | Segunda B | Olot UE | 2 - 1 | Gimnàstic Tarragona | view › |
20 Oct 2019 | Segunda B | Badalona | 0 - 0 | Olot UE | view › |