League: Tercera Division - 2018/2019 (Real Federación Española de Fútbol)
Home Lineups Edit lineup |
L. Castillo Grau
|
F. Perujo Segura
|
E. Monemou
|
J. Fernandez Mateo
|
N. Abuladze
|
J. Rocamora García
|
B. Bonaba Ike
|
C. Moreno Meca
|
C. García Alcalá Cuenca
|
A. Molina Diaz
|
P. Aguilera Simón
|
J. Calvo Sanabria
|
I. Orts Cantera
|
I. Ramón Del Valle
|
J. Calvo Sanabria
|
I. Orts Cantera
|
I. Ramón Del Valle
|
Away Lineups Edit lineup |
I. Durán Campos
|
D. Kędra
|
J. Tortosa Sanchís
|
R. Gimeno Miravalls
|
F. Giménez Pedrós
|
Á. Escobar García
|
V. Moscardó Ferrando
|
A. Pérez Torrecilla
|
R. Bonillo Agusti
|
C. Martínez Pastor
|
R. Solano Sánchez
|
I. Albert Tormos
|
J. Laurent
|
J. Seral Galindo
|
I. Albert Tormos
|
J. Laurent
|
J. Seral Galindo
|
Game Report
Login to post a review
Head 2 Head Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
12 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
23 Dec 2018 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 0 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
26 Apr 2015 | Segunda B | Elche II | 1 - 2 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
23 Mar 2014 | Segunda B | Elche II | 1 - 0 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
03 Nov 2013 | Segunda B | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
14 Mar 2010 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 2 - 1 | Elche II | view › |
24 Oct 2009 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 2 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
Elche II Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Roda CS | view › |
09 May 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 2 - 0 | Saguntino | view › |
25 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 0 - 1 | Roda CS | view › |
17 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Saguntino | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
03 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
01 Dec 2019 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 1 | Elche II | view › |
31 Aug 2019 | Tercera Division | Roda CS | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
12 May 2019 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 0 - 2 | Elche II | view › |
09 Feb 2019 | Tercera Division | Elche II | 3 - 1 | Silla CF | view › |
Olímpic de Xàtiva Matches
Date | League | Home team | Result | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 2 - 1 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
04 Apr 2021 | Tercera Division | Recambios Colón Catarroja | 2 - 3 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
08 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 0 | Elche II | view › |
01 Mar 2020 | Tercera Division | Alzira | 2 - 0 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
23 Feb 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 1 - 1 | Silla CF | view › |
16 Feb 2020 | Tercera Division | Eldense | 0 - 1 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
09 Feb 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 2 - 1 | Jove Español | view › |
01 Feb 2020 | Tercera Division | Crevillente | 1 - 1 | Olímpic de Xàtiva | view › |
26 Jan 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 0 - 1 | Recambios Colón Catarroja | view › |
19 Jan 2020 | Tercera Division | Olímpic de Xàtiva | 4 - 0 | Villarreal CF III | view › |